RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Folsom, California
you RUN the place
1970 Broadstone Pkwy., Folsom, California, 95630, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Madeleine Ankhelyi
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (16 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 18th 2013, 10:59pm
Comments
California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section
May 23, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Elk Grove High School, Elk Grove, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Red Cap Timing - Roseville - CA - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amador
American Canyon
Antelope
Armijo
Atwater
Bear Creek
Bella Vista
Benicia
Bret Harte
Buhach Colony
Calaveras
Center
Central Catholic
Christian Brothers
Cordova
Cosumnes Oaks
Davis Sr.
Del Campo
Del Oro
Dixon
Edison
El Camino
El Dorado (SJS)
Elk Grove
Enochs
Florin
Folsom
Franklin (EG)
Franklin (S)
Golden Sierra
Golden Valley
Granite Bay
Grant
Hughson
Jesuit
Kennedy
Kimball (John C.)
Lincoln (s)
Lincoln-L
Livingston
Lodi
Manteca
Marysville
McClatchy
McNair
Merced
Merrill West
Mesa Verde
Modesto
Modesto Christian
Monterey Trail
Napa
Nevada Union
Oak Ridge
Oakdale
Oakmont
Pacheco
Patterson
Pioneer
Pitman
Placer
Pleasant Grove
Ponderosa
Rio Americano
Ripon Christian
River City
River Valley
Riverbank
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Rosemont
Roseville
Sacramento
Sheldon
Sierra
Sonora
St Francis
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Stagg
Tioga
Tokay
Tracy
Turlock
Union Mine
Vacaville
Vallejo
Valley
Vanden
Vintage
Vista Del Lago
Weston Ranch
Whitney
Will C. Wood
Woodcreek
Woodland
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Discus
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitsch, Austin
12
Jesuit
10.76
-2.8
1
2
Ellis, Robert
12
Antelope
10.82
-2.8
1
3
Mcdonald, john
10
Weston Ranch
10.87
-2.8
1
4
Short, Aaron
11
Rodriguez
10.95
-2.8
1
5
Jones, Nate
10
Tracy
11.18
-2.8
1
6
Norman, Javonte
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
11.33
-2.8
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Robert
12
Antelope
21.32
-1.0
1
2
Mitsch, Austin
12
Jesuit
21.48
-1.0
1
3
Mcdonald, john
10
Weston Ranch
21.77
-1.0
1
4
Norman, Javonte
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
22.21
-1.0
1
5
Moreno, Matthew
12
Buhach Colony
22.23
-1.0
1
6
Beck, Brandon
12
Vintage
22.26
-1.0
1
7
Brendel, Tyler
10
Granite Bay
22.53
-1.0
1
8
Kaye, Eddie
12
Merrill West
23.73
-1.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Bryce
12
Rodriguez
47.37
1
2
Stone, Cameron
10
Sheldon
48.50
1
3
Baker, Mark
10
Rio Americano
48.56
1
4
Tuttle, Johnathon
11
Del Oro
49.14
1
5
Van de Streek, Derek
12
Kimball (John C.
49.20
1
6
Hunter, Devin
12
Sacramento
49.51
1
7
Whitmore, Elijah
11
Cosumnes Oaks
49.98
1
8
Martinez, Armando
12
Elk Grove
51.21
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohr, Paul
12
Davis Sr.
1:53.98
1
2
French, David
12
Nevada Union
1:54.00
1
3
Croft, Blake
10
Davis Sr.
1:55.00
1
4
Alvarado, Abraham
12
Atwater
1:55.80
1
5
SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO
10
Roseville
1:56.25
1
6
GARCIA, BEN
11
Pleasant Grove
1:57.08
1
7
Somerville, Kyle
12
Vanden
1:57.92
1
8
Strohmeyer, Aric
11
Woodland
1:58.25
1
9
Morales, Gonzalo
10
Dixon
1:58.69
1
10
Stahl, Logan
12
Roseville
1:58.72
1
11
Coleman, Adrian
12
Benicia
1:59.32
1
12
Dorofeyev, Viktor
12
Placer
1:59.71
1
Mens 1600m -Alley Start
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brendel, Trent
12
Granite Bay
4:13.94
1
2
Zufelt, Jacob
12
Whitney
4:15.79
1
3
Migliozzi, Garrett
11
Nevada Union
4:15.80
1
4
Scranton, Jack
12
Davis Sr.
4:15.94
1
5
Jagerson, Patrick
12
Del Campo
4:17.71
1
6
Horvath, Jon
12
Woodcreek
4:18.23
1
7
Herrera, Phillip
12
Manteca
4:19.40
1
8
Cruz, Carlos
11
McClatchy
4:23.34
1
9
Gregg, Sean
12
El Dorado (SJS)
4:24.25
1
10
Mckeever, Zach
10
Lincoln (s)
4:24.65
1
11
Song, Brian
10
Davis Sr.
4:25.97
1
12
Stoll, Sam
12
Jesuit
4:26.71
1
13
Zeltner, Jake
12
Oak Ridge
4:26.83
1
14
Garcia, Jacob
12
Will C. Wood
4:26.92
1
15
Ploeg, Jack
10
Elk Grove
4:27.27
1
16
Heese, Noah
12
Modesto
4:27.47
1
17
Chun, Kyle
10
Vista Del Lago
4:27.97
1
18
Schraer, Aidan
12
Vanden
4:27.97
1
19
Coss, Matt
11
Bella Vista
4:30.37
1
20
BOBLET, TRISTAN
11
Bret Harte
4:30.81
1
21
Spring, Matthew
11
Tioga
4:30.81
1
22
Sargent, Brynn
12
Bella Vista
4:36.44
1
Mens 3200m -Alley Start
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jagerson, Sean
12
Del Campo
9:18.36
1
2
Miao, George
11
Rocklin
9:19.66
1
3
Chance, Edward
10
Del Campo
9:21.92
1
4
Hamid, Abdul
11
Sheldon
9:25.84
1
5
Wellington, Nathan
11
Whitney
9:29.21
1
6
Boyal, Swarnjit
12
River Valley
9:29.46
1
7
Grolle, Steven
11
Sonora
9:30.64
1
8
Laca, Jasper
11
Davis Sr.
9:30.70
1
9
Sickler, Tyler
12
Will C. Wood
9:31.87
1
10
Qualls, Toby
12
Placer
9:32.26
1
11
Romo, Luis
10
Woodcreek
9:32.85
1
12
Gaulman, Xavier
11
Sheldon
9:33.19
1
13
Hodgens, Ryan
12
Whitney
9:33.43
1
14
Goode, Chris
12
Jesuit
9:35.23
1
15
Zeiss, Paul
10
Granite Bay
9:36.26
1
16
Gill, Cooper
12
Lincoln (s)
9:36.37
1
17
Morrett, Zach
11
Hughson
9:37.75
1
18
Childs, Drew
10
Bella Vista
9:39.01
1
19
Jaeger, Zach
12
Vista Del Lago
9:39.48
1
20
Salcido, Ryan
12
Pacheco
9:42.49
1
21
Stephens, Trevor
12
Del Oro
9:46.31
1
22
Kruse, Phillip
11
Lodi
9:48.94
1
23
Mireles, Izzak
12
Livingston
9:51.05
1
24
Jagerson, Patrick
12
Del Campo
10:25.84
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Andre
12
Stagg
13.96
-0.3
1
2
Warwick, James
12
Modesto Christia
14.34
-0.3
1
3
Easter, Alonzo
12
Lincoln (s)
14.58
-0.3
1
4
Hoofard, Dallas
12
Atwater
14.80
-0.3
1
5
Carter, Austin
11
Folsom
14.88
-0.3
1
6
Dumetz, Mailk
11
River City
14.94
-0.3
1
7
Lee, Dwayne
12
Bear Creek
14.95
-0.3
1
8
Valdes, Nicholas
11
Sierra
15.31
-0.3
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoofard, Dallas
12
Atwater
38.26
1
2
Lindsey, Andre
12
Stagg
38.69
1
3
Sipes, Jacob
11
Oak Ridge
38.79
1
4
Corbett, James
11
Del Oro
38.86
1
5
Montanez, Victor
11
Vintage
39.83
1
6
Carter, Austin
11
Folsom
39.93
1
7
Easter, Alonzo
12
Lincoln (s)
40.06
1
8
Johnson, Matt
12
El Dorado (SJS)
40.08
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellison
,
Brendel
,
Baiocchi
,
Brown
Granite Bay
42.04
1
2
Thomas
,
Seisay
,
Dotson
,
Jones
American Canyon
42.05
1
3
Short
,
Houston
,
Soso
,
Wright
Rodriguez
42.35
1
4
Ratliff
,
Norman
,
Caston
,
Dike
St. Mary's (Stoc
42.43
1
5
Moreno
,
Jefferso
,
Andrews
,
Webster
Buhach Colony
42.59
1
6
Worsham
,
Youngber
,
Williams
,
Sipes
Oak Ridge
42.65
1
7
Elijah
,
Uwakwe
,
Lewis
,
Supinger
Sierra
43.24
1
8
Furuoka
,
Nesbitt
,
Ruiz
,
Gaines
Franklin (S)
43.40
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Johnson
,
Lang
,
Stone
Sheldon
3:19.20
1
2
Ramseur
,
Sexton
,
Bair
,
Huynh
Monterey Trail
3:19.63
1
3
Bruks
,
Hammitt
,
Culver
,
Roberds
Ponderosa
3:20.32
1
4
Giles
,
Smith
,
Christia
,
Tuttle
Del Oro
3:20.84
1
5
Alvarado
,
Hoofard
,
Vargas
,
Najera
Atwater
3:21.05
1
6
Whitesid
,
Matthews
,
Hunter
,
Wheeler
Sacramento
3:21.99
1
7
Aguirre
,
Coman
,
Strohmey
,
Jones
Woodland
3:23.60
1
8
Johnson
,
Ross
,
VanDyke
,
Whitmore
Cosumnes Oaks
3:28.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denton, Nick
12
Davis Sr.
56-09.50
(17.31m)
1
2
Javidan-Nejad, Sina
12
Jesuit
56-02.50
(17.13m)
1
3
Olabode, Afolabi
11
Golden Valley
55-11.50
(17.06m)
1
4
Sahs, Austin
12
El Camino
55-08.00
(16.97m)
1
5
Hines, Zachary
12
Atwater
53-11.00
(16.43m)
1
6
Stark, Spencer
11
Central Catholic
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
7
Cruz, Jaime
12
Elk Grove
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
8
Titherington, Michael
10
Jesuit
51-04.75
(15.67m)
1
9
Paulo, Darrin
10
Grant
50-11.75
(15.54m)
1
10
Monteiro, Joaquin
11
McClatchy
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
11
White, Austin
12
Jesuit
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
12
Jackson, Zane
11
Antelope
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
13
Merilles, Mason
12
Sierra
48-07.25
(14.81m)
1
14
Gabbard, Eric
12
Vacaville
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
15
Lusher, Aaron
11
Pitman
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
16
Clemons, Daniel
12
Manteca
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
17
Peterson, Kyle
11
Oakdale
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
18
Peik, Landon
12
Roseville
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
19
Terrell, Craig
11
Sacramento
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
20
Hazewood, Leonard
12
Antelope
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
21
Zazhitskiy, Roman
12
Mesa Verde
44-06.25
(13.57m)
1
22
Arana, Fabian
11
Riverbank
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
--
Sharoyan, Henry
12
Ponderosa
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Dwayne
12
Bear Creek
23-05.25
(7.14m)
nwi
1
2
Geiger, Romin
12
Monterey Trail
23-02.00
(7.06m)
+0.7
1
2
Cooper, Richard
12
Pleasant Grove
23-02.00
(7.06m)
+0.6
1
4
Barger, Cory
12
Bella Vista
22-11.25
(6.99m)
+0.9
1
5
Howell, Xavier
12
Center
22-03.25
(6.79m)
+2.5
1
6
Llubit, Vincent
12
Will C. Wood
22-01.75
(6.75m)
+1.2
1
7
Clancy, Kyle
10
Davis Sr.
22-00.50
(6.72m)
+0.3
1
8
Caldwell, Isaiah
11
Center
21-11.25
(6.69m)
+2.8
1
9
Nguyen, Teddy
11
Cosumnes Oaks
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+3.6
1
10
Storey, Jeff
12
Sonora
21-10.00
(6.65m)
+1.3
1
11
Nevels, Andre
10
Cordova
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+0.5
1
12
Gorsuch, Devon
11
Napa
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+1.1
1
13
Williams, Kameron
11
Rosemont
21-04.50
(6.52m)
+0.2
1
13
Thompson, Wesley
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
21-04.50
(6.52m)
+2.4
1
15
Ndirangu, Gathungu
12
Rosemont
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+1.2
1
15
Kahan, Jason
12
Granite Bay
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+0.3
1
17
Frazier, Dazjhante
12
Merced
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+0.5
1
18
Austrie, Evan
10
Vallejo
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+1.9
1
19
Furuoka, Cory
11
Franklin (S)
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+1.9
1
20
Nelson, Lenny
10
Woodcreek
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.7
1
21
Ferges, Gabe
11
El Dorado (SJS)
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+3.3
1
22
Whiting, Brock
10
Oakdale
20-01.25
(6.13m)
+2.7
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Adam
12
Benicia
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
2
Pust, Ryan
11
Golden Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
3
Bowler, Jacob
9
Del Oro
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
4
Landaker, Zack
12
Vacaville
14-10.00
(4.52m)
1
5
Anderson, Colin
12
Lodi
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
5
Hagar, Chance
11
Pitman
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
5
Holloway, Robert
10
Ponderosa
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
5
Johnson, Matt
12
El Dorado (SJS)
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
9
Hallberg, Davis
12
Elk Grove
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
9
LaHaye, Spencer
12
Davis Sr.
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
9
Kartz, Travis
9
Granite Bay
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
9
McCrea, Sam
12
El Dorado (SJS)
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
13
Babcock, Beau
12
Placer
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
13
Goss, Connor
11
Ponderosa
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
13
Cranston, Scotty
12
Lodi
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
13
Paredes, Onix
11
Sierra
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
17
Calhoun, Keenan
10
Woodland
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
17
Laut, Austin
10
Oak Ridge
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
17
Lyles, Cambron
11
El Dorado (SJS)
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
17
Strawick, Kasian
11
Oak Ridge
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
--
Samsel, Jared
11
Roseville
NH
(--)
1
--
Gwin, Phillip
10
Bella Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Besmer, Connor
12
Rocklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Selby, Elijah
11
Oakmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Aleman, Jose
11
Center
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joe-Smith, Daijah
12
Florin
12.27
-0.4
1
2
Dike, Chinyere
10
Franklin (EG)
12.33
-0.4
1
3
Mcgee, Natsumi
10
Cosumnes Oaks
12.36
-0.4
1
4
Robinson, Ronieka
12
Edison
12.37
-0.4
1
5
Shirhall, Liesl
12
Rocklin
12.52
-0.4
1
6
Hendrix, Chanisse
12
Roseville
12.56
-0.4
1
7
Williams, Schantel
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
12.59
-0.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorner, Nia
12
Cordova
24.36
+0.3
1
2
Joe-Smith, Daijah
12
Florin
25.22
+0.3
1
3
Dike, Chinyere
10
Franklin (EG)
25.29
+0.3
1
4
Mcgee, Natsumi
10
Cosumnes Oaks
25.32
+0.3
1
5
Shirhall, Liesl
12
Rocklin
25.34
+0.3
1
6
Buchanan, Carlie
10
Lodi
25.54
+0.3
1
7
Pino, Michaela
12
Kennedy
25.59
+0.3
1
8
Williams, Schantel
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
25.91
+0.3
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorner, Nia
12
Cordova
54.05
1
2
Eaton, Ellie
12
Davis Sr.
55.54
1
3
Coward, Brandy
10
Buhach Colony
56.00
1
4
Weems, Joy
12
Del Campo
56.09
1
5
Reed, Lauren
10
Rodriguez
56.51
1
6
Woolbright, Carlondra
12
Edison
56.84
1
7
Pipion, Caprina
10
Vista Del Lago
59.90
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makau, Faith
12
Enochs
2:13.78
1
2
Sumner, Han-Ah
11
Davis Sr.
2:15.16
1
3
Compton, Kandace
12
El Camino
2:15.26
1
4
Kittle, Ashley
11
Woodcreek
2:15.59
1
5
Nathan-Funk, Gabriella
11
Armijo
2:20.16
1
6
Cayton, Micole
9
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:20.23
1
7
Tristant, Dominique
12
Del Oro
2:20.28
1
8
Karnaze, Anastasia
9
Amador
2:21.68
1
9
Teaford, Laney
12
Davis Sr.
2:22.26
1
10
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie
10
Davis Sr.
2:23.70
1
11
Capello, Kristi
9
Del Campo
2:24.18
1
Womens 1600m -Alley Start
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makau, Faith
12
Enochs
4:54.48
1
2
Derry, Kendall
9
Bella Vista
4:56.23
1
3
Meads, Sophie
11
Davis Sr.
5:02.86
1
4
Dodge, Jenica
11
Whitney
5:04.68
1
5
Myers, Miranda
10
St Francis
5:05.17
1
6
Florez, Mikayla
11
Riverbank
5:05.93
1
7
Bilo, Peyton
10
St Francis
5:06.91
1
8
Hull, Hannah
10
Calaveras
5:07.84
1
9
Boudreaux, Camille
10
St Francis
5:08.20
1
10
Derry, Kaitlin
9
Bella Vista
5:09.63
1
11
Meredith, Lizzie
11
Del Oro
5:12.48
1
12
Banks, Mariyah
11
Golden Valley
5:12.50
1
13
Waters, Eleanor
9
Ripon Christian
5:15.15
1
14
Jaeger, Sierra
10
Vista Del Lago
5:15.16
1
15
Hughes, Jacklyn
10
Franklin (EG)
5:20.68
1
16
Eberle, Brook
9
Bella Vista
5:22.97
1
17
Brown, Jillian
12
McClatchy
5:23.34
1
18
Swingle, Jessica
10
Del Campo
5:25.43
1
19
Gosting, Sierra
9
Rocklin
5:25.91
1
20
Love, Savannah
11
River City
5:27.21
1
21
Groat, Hattie
9
Whitney
5:27.47
1
22
Velez, Ellie
10
Oak Ridge
5:27.84
1
Womens 3200m -Alley Start
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ankhelyi, Madeleine
12
Vista Del Lago
10:28.21
1
2
Carroll, Clare
11
Vista Del Lago
10:35.45
1
3
O'Keeffe, Fiona
9
Davis Sr.
10:40.17
1
4
Garcia, Karlie
12
Oakmont
10:41.86
1
5
Larocco, Lauren
11
St Francis
10:48.26
1
6
Mills, Mackenzie
12
Vintage
10:51.33
1
7
Rawson, Madison
11
St Francis
10:59.85
1
8
Peterson, Rachel
11
Oak Ridge
11:08.16
1
9
Dodge, Jenica
11
Whitney
11:08.54
1
10
Gentes, Megan
12
Del Oro
11:11.33
1
11
Mason, Lauren
9
Woodcreek
11:18.03
1
12
McIsaac, Giulia
10
Davis Sr.
11:18.14
1
13
Waters, Eleanor
9
Ripon Christian
11:18.31
1
14
Anderson, Sarah
9
Folsom
11:18.60
1
15
McNerney, Sedona
9
Bella Vista
11:19.58
1
16
Porter, Macaulay
12
Rio Americano
11:29.46
1
17
Hall, Megan
12
Whitney
11:30.56
1
18
Prim, Emi
11
Franklin (EG)
11:32.00
1
19
Smith, Samantha
12
Sonora
11:33.91
1
20
Adel, Haley
9
Kennedy
11:35.36
1
21
Zortman, Teresa
9
Woodcreek
11:36.58
1
22
Reynolds, Michaela
11
Vista Del Lago
11:37.62
1
23
Groat, Hattie
9
Whitney
11:39.26
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Daria
11
Vacaville
13.83
-0.2
1
2
Perry, Pattriana
11
Vacaville
13.99
-0.2
1
3
Levy, Ciara
11
Monterey Trail
14.41
-0.2
1
4
Webb, Makayla
11
Valley
14.93
-0.2
1
5
Olusola, Fiyin
12
Cosumnes Oaks
14.95
-0.2
1
6
Tubbs, Lexi
11
Modesto Christia
15.13
-0.2
1
7
Vance, Nia
10
Vacaville
15.27
-0.2
1
8
Mahoney, Melissa
12
Woodland
15.70
-0.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Pattriana
11
Vacaville
42.54
1
2
Cook, Daria
11
Vacaville
43.59
1
3
Webb, Makayla
11
Valley
43.67
1
4
Schnabel, Amanda
11
St Francis
44.17
1
5
Levy, Ciara
11
Monterey Trail
44.59
1
6
Davis, Hannah
9
Vacaville
45.23
1
7
Mahoney, Melissa
12
Woodland
45.50
1
8
Patino, Mallory
12
Turlock
45.78
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezimora
,
O'Neal
,
Dike
,
Winters
Franklin (EG)
47.85
1
2
Parker
,
Reed
,
Gash
,
Epps
Rodriguez
48.35
1
3
Adams
,
Arndt
,
Reyna
,
Hunter
St Francis
48.50
1
4
Williams
,
Green
,
Franco
,
Dike
St. Mary's (Stoc
48.60
1
5
Levy
,
Levels-M
,
Herring
,
Hammond
Monterey Trail
48.61
1
6
Derr
,
Littlefi
,
Clay
,
Cariaso
Pitman
49.34
1
7
Mcgee
,
Olusola
,
Becker
,
Howard
Cosumnes Oaks
49.45
1
8
Brown
,
Jones
,
Singh
,
Mullen
Sheldon
49.92
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arndt
,
Reyna
,
Hunter
,
Schnabel
St Francis
3:50.47
1
2
Dike
,
Franco
,
Cayton
,
Green
St. Mary's (Stoc
3:52.51
1
3
Settle
,
Shirhall
,
Stout
,
Carter
Rocklin
3:52.95
1
4
Davis
,
Bryant
,
Guerrero
,
Perry
Vacaville
3:52.96
1
5
Stephens
,
Teaford
,
Sumner
,
Eaton
Davis Sr.
3:54.00
1
6
Baker
,
Tristant
,
Proiette
,
Heyn
Del Oro
4:02.32
1
7
Meyers
,
Leisure
,
Edwards
,
Smith
Elk Grove
4:04.59
1
8
Mahoney
,
Perez
,
Wright
,
Shoffit
Woodland
4:05.91
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chappell, Hannah
9
Oakdale
135-07
(41.33m)
1
2
Coleman, Mandy
11
McNair
127-11
(38.99m)
1
3
O'brine, Kayla
11
St Francis
123-05
(37.62m)
1
4
Douglass, Jaleyah
12
Kimball (John C.
123-04
(37.59m)
1
5
Kinloch, Lauren
12
Granite Bay
120-06
(36.73m)
1
6
Heyn, Lauren
10
Del Oro
120-00
(36.58m)
1
7
Parisis, Katianna
12
Tokay
119-01
(36.30m)
1
8
Soy, Annica
12
Lincoln (s)
116-08
(35.56m)
1
9
Buck, Helena
11
Lodi
116-07
(35.53m)
1
10
Coward, Barbara
10
Buhach Colony
116-03
(35.43m)
1
11
Jackson, Danielle
10
Christian Brothe
115-06
(35.20m)
1
12
Duarte, Jami
12
Granite Bay
114-10
(35.00m)
1
13
Dulaney, Megan
10
Rodriguez
114-09
(34.98m)
1
14
Sheppard, Sierra
9
El Camino
113-10
(34.70m)
1
15
Newton, Monique
11
Cordova
111-07
(34.01m)
1
16
Pritchard, Rashel
12
Pitman
111-05
(33.96m)
1
17
Short, Kelsey
11
Granite Bay
105-07
(32.18m)
1
18
Bierly, Imani
11
River Valley
105-06
(32.16m)
1
19
Massengale, Courtney
10
River Valley
102-01
(31.12m)
1
20
Villa, Briana
12
Hughson
101-06
(30.94m)
1
21
Patterson, Julia
12
Golden Sierra
97-10
(29.82m)
1
22
Jefferson, Clara
10
Bret Harte
94-02
(28.70m)
1
23
Youngblood, Amanda
11
Oakmont
90-06
(27.58m)
1
24
Newton, Monae
11
Cordova
85-00
(25.91m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Mackenzie
10
River Valley
19-11.75
(6.09m)
+1.6
1
2
Sup, Mckenzie
11
Bella Vista
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+1.9
1
3
Tucker, Meghan
11
Placer
18-08.25
(5.70m)
+1.8
1
4
Dike, Ginika
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
18-02.75
(5.56m)
+2.5
1
5
Vance, Nia
10
Vacaville
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+0.6
1
6
Booz, Cierra
11
Turlock
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+0.6
1
7
Hadnot, Jannell
12
Tokay
17-08.25
(5.39m)
+1.4
1
8
Venerable, Mishaye
10
Cosumnes Oaks
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+2.4
1
9
Beck, Rachel
12
St Francis
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+2.2
1
10
Romani, Kara
10
Christian Brothe
17-03.25
(5.26m)
+0.2
1
11
Webb, Tiara
10
Monterey Trail
17-00.25
(5.19m)
+2.0
1
12
Spring, Nicole
9
St Francis
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+0.6
1
13
Cartan, Natalie
12
Rocklin
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+1.8
1
14
Barker, Shea
12
Whitney
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+2.2
1
15
Grady, Megan
12
Merrill West
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+2.3
1
16
Alcantara, Alexandria
11
Bear Creek
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+1.3
1
17
Davis, Kathleen
11
Pioneer
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+2.7
1
18
Mires, Aryana
12
Livingston
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+1.1
1
19
Thornburg, Kyla
10
Marysville
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+3.0
1
20
Hepworth, Grace
10
Pleasant Grove
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+1.0
1
21
Carte, Katie
12
Oakmont
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.5
1
22
Williams, Jaliya
12
Sierra
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+2.1
1
23
John, Joseena
9
Davis Sr.
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+1.5
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trageser, Kylee
12
Ponderosa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Spargo, Annelise
12
Granite Bay
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Carbullido, Hayley
12
St Francis
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Fong, Lea
11
Placer
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Maneatis, Melissa
10
Del Oro
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Phillips, Lindsey
10
Pitman
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
7
Meyer, Courtney
12
Davis Sr.
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
7
Nichols, Amanda
11
Bella Vista
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
9
Morgan, Siena
12
Del Oro
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Perreira, Grace
11
Oakdale
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
11
McWilliams, Megan
12
Patterson
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
11
Fisher, Sierra
11
Bella Vista
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Stueve, Hannah
10
Marysville
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
15
Diettinger, Stephanie
12
Whitney
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
16
Wong, Brooke
11
Oakdale
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
16
Guerrero, Jordan
12
Vacaville
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
16
Robert, T.G.
9
Franklin (S)
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
19
Wolfe, Lilly
11
Davis Sr.
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
Anderson, Berkeley
9
Lodi
NH
(--)
1
--
Bertuccelli, Leah
10
Union Mine
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Haley
10
Riverbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Leon, Miriam
11
Woodland
NH
(--)
1
--
Snook, Kelsi
12
Lincoln-L
NH
(--)
1
--
Romano, Gabriella
11
Bella Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Schrock, Jordan
10
St Francis
NH
(--)
1
--
Ax, Monika
11
Vacaville
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif-sjs-masters
#sac-joaquin-section
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section
2013 Live Results - California CIF SJS Division 4 and 5 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
516 shares:
California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section
,
Amador High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutter Creek, California
,
American Canyon Track and Field and Cross Country - American Canyon, California
,
Angelo Rodriguez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Heat Sheets:
http://cif-sjs-maste...&news_id=149253
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 23rd 2013, 8:05pm
History for Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Folsom, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
5
1
2018
5
2016
5
2015
3
4
2014
6
9
2013
14
17
2012
4
16
2011
10
6
2010
19
7
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif-sjs-masters
#sac-joaquin-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!